2017 Michigan Iron Monger BarBellum

2017 Michigan Iron Monger BarBellum
BENCH ONLY
Name Div BP-1 BP-2 BP-3 Best BP Sub Total         Best BP Pl/Div/Cls/Event State  
JEFF SKORUPA MR-O 182.5 195.0 197.5 197.5 0.0         197.5 1/MR-O/105/BP MI Open division,105kg class - Placed: 1
JEFF SKORUPA MR-M2a 182.5 195.0 197.5 197.5 0.0         197.5 1/MR-M2a/105/BP MI M2a division,105kg class - Placed: 1
ARNOLD BARNETTE M-O -190.0 200.0 207.5 207.5 0.0         207.5 1/M-O/120/BP OH Equip:Open division,120kg class - Placed: 1
MASON CORDES M-O -240.0 -240.0 -240.0 0.0 0.0         0.0   OH  
ARNOLD BARNETTE M-M1b -190.0 200.0 207.5 207.5 0.0         207.5 1/M-M1b/120/BP OH M1b division,120kg class - Placed: 1
PUSH / PULL
Name Div BP-1 BP-2 BP-3 Best BP Sub Total DL-1 DL-2 DL-3 Best DL PP Total Pl/Div/Cls/Event State  
ANNA STEELE FR-T1 52.5 57.5 -67.5 57.5 0.0 97.5 100.0 105.0 105.0 162.5 1/FR-T1/72/PP MI T1 division,72kg class - Placed: 1
ALEXANDRIA SALEH FR-T3 27.5 30.0 -35.0 30.0 0.0 67.5 75.0 85.0 85.0 115.0 1/FR-T3/47/PP MI T3 division,47kg class - Placed: 1
CADY HOMYEN FR-JR 60.0 70.0 -75.0 70.0 0.0 155.0 -167.5 -167.5 155.0 225.0 1/FR-JR/84/PP MI JR division,84kg class - Placed: 1
ALEXANDRIA SALEH FR-O 27.5 30.0 -35.0 30.0 0.0 67.5 75.0 85.0 85.0 115.0 1/FR-O/47/PP MI Open division,47kg class - Placed: 1
BRITNEY BLANKENSHIP FR-O 42.5 47.5 -52.5 47.5 0.0 95.0 107.5 115.0 115.0 162.5 1/FR-O/57/PP MI Open division,57kg class - Placed: 1
KAREN MROZ FR-O 37.5 -42.5 42.5 42.5 0.0 72.5 77.5 82.5 82.5 125.0 1/FR-O/63/PP MI Open division,63kg class - Placed: 1
JENNIFER HEMINGWAY FR-O 60.0 62.5 -67.5 62.5 0.0 145.0 155.0 162.5 162.5 225.0 1/FR-O/72/PP MI Open division,72kg class - Placed: 1
ANNA STEELE FR-O 52.5 57.5 -67.5 57.5 0.0 97.5 100.0 105.0 105.0 162.5 2/FR-O/72/PP MI Open division,72kg class - Placed: 2
KATELYN HOLDEN FR-O 62.5 67.5 72.5 72.5 0.0 62.5 67.5 72.5 72.5 145.0 3/FR-O/72/PP MI Open division,72kg class - Placed: 3
CADY HOMYEN FR-O 60.0 70.0 -75.0 70.0 0.0 155.0 -167.5 -167.5 155.0 225.0 1/FR-O/84/PP MI Open division,84kg class - Placed: 1
BROOKELYN VANDERLAAN FR-O 52.5 57.5 -60.0 57.5 0.0 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0 182.5 2/FR-O/84/PP MI Open division,84kg class - Placed: 2
HEATHERLUN UPHOLD FR-O 45.0 50.0 -55.0 50.0 0.0 -115.0 115.0 125.0 125.0 175.0 3/FR-O/84/PP MI Open division,84kg class - Placed: 3
HEATHERLUN UPHOLD FR-M1a 45.0 50.0 -55.0 50.0 0.0 -115.0 115.0 125.0 125.0 175.0 1/FR-M1a/84/PP MI M1a division,84kg class - Placed: 1
JASON PETERSON MR-JR 157.5 -165.0 165.0 165.0 0.0 232.5 250.0 -255.0 250.0 415.0 1/MR-JR/83/PP MN JR division,83kg class - Placed: 1
ZACH MENDOZA MR-JR 117.5 122.5 -135.0 122.5 0.0 230.0 247.5 -262.5 247.5 370.0 1/MR-JR/93/PP MI JR division,93kg class - Placed: 1
JACOB NELSON MR-JR 137.5 145.0 150.0 150.0 0.0 245.0 260.0 272.5 272.5 422.5 1/MR-JR/105/PP IL JR division,105kg class - Placed: 1
TYLER BRANCH MR-JR 135.0 142.5 -150.0 142.5 0.0 237.5 255.0 -265.0 255.0 397.5 1/MR-JR/120/PP MI JR division,120kg class - Placed: 1
BRETT SELEDOTIS MR-O 95.0 97.5 102.5 102.5 0.0 147.5 155.0 172.5 172.5 275.0 1/MR-O/74/PP MI Open division,74kg class - Placed: 1
JASON PETERSON MR-O 157.5 -165.0 165.0 165.0 0.0 232.5 250.0 -255.0 250.0 415.0 1/MR-O/83/PP MN Open division,83kg class - Placed: 1
ZACHARY CARSON MR-O 115.0 122.5 127.5 127.5 0.0 165.0 172.5 182.5 182.5 310.0 2/MR-O/83/PP MI Open division,83kg class - Placed: 2
ZACH MENDOZA MR-O 117.5 122.5 -135.0 122.5 0.0 230.0 247.5 -262.5 247.5 370.0 1/MR-O/93/PP MI Open division,93kg class - Placed: 1
RYAN CIECHANSKI MR-O 115.0 -120.0 -120.0 115.0 0.0 175.0 182.5 195.0 195.0 310.0 2/MR-O/93/PP MI Open division,93kg class - Placed: 2
BRANDON JOHNSON MR-O 105.0 110.0 -112.5 110.0 0.0 175.0 182.5 187.5 187.5 297.5 3/MR-O/93/PP MI Open division,93kg class - Placed: 3
ALEXANDER MATIS MR-O 95.0 102.5 110.0 110.0 0.0 182.5 -197.5 -210.0 182.5 292.5 4/MR-O/93/PP MI Open division,93kg class - Placed: 4
MICHAEL FERRIS MR-O -70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0 0.0 142.5 150.0 152.5 152.5 227.5 5/MR-O/93/PP MI Open division,93kg class - Placed: 5
JACOB NELSON MR-O 137.5 145.0 150.0 150.0 0.0 245.0 260.0 272.5 272.5 422.5 1/MR-O/105/PP IL Open division,105kg class - Placed: 1
GEORGE NELSON MR-O 150.0 157.5 -165.0 157.5 0.0 245.0 -260.0 -260.0 245.0 402.5 2/MR-O/105/PP IL Open division,105kg class - Placed: 2
NATHANIEL CLAY MR-O -142.5 -152.5 152.5 152.5 0.0 205.0 227.5 237.5 237.5 390.0 3/MR-O/105/PP MI Open division,105kg class - Placed: 3
ALAN CHERNEY MR-O 120.0 122.5 -125.0 122.5 0.0 215.0 227.5 235.0 235.0 357.5 4/MR-O/105/PP MI Open division,105kg class - Placed: 4
WILL SHORT MR-O 100.0 102.5 -105.0 102.5 0.0 155.0 162.5 172.5 172.5 275.0 5/MR-O/105/PP MI Open division,105kg class - Placed: 5
JEFFREY SCHRAM MR-O 95.0 100.0 -107.5 100.0 0.0 147.5 155.0 165.0 165.0 265.0 6/MR-O/105/PP MI Open division,105kg class - Placed: 6
JASON UPHOLD MR-O 100.0 -112.5 -112.5 100.0 0.0 140.0 -150.0 -150.0 140.0 240.0 7/MR-O/105/PP MI Open division,105kg class - Placed: 7
SCOTT MROZ MR-O 70.0 75.0 -80.0 75.0 0.0 135.0 145.0 152.5 152.5 227.5 8/MR-O/105/PP MI Open division,105kg class - Placed: 8
CORNELIUS MANTEL MR-O 77.5 82.5 -87.5 82.5 0.0 97.5 102.5 115.0 115.0 197.5 9/MR-O/105/PP MI Open division,105kg class - Placed: 9
DAVID GRABOWSKI MR-O 170.0 182.5 -190.0 182.5 0.0 247.5 260.0 270.0 270.0 452.5 1/MR-O/120/PP MI Open division,120kg class - Placed: 1
CONAN STOEHR MR-O 160.0 167.5 172.5 172.5 0.0 267.5 -277.5 -277.5 267.5 440.0 2/MR-O/120/PP MI Open division,120kg class - Placed: 2
CASEY COLEMAN MR-O 135.0 145.0 155.0 155.0 0.0 235.0 250.0 -260.0 250.0 405.0 3/MR-O/120/PP MI Open division,120kg class - Placed: 3
TYLER BRANCH MR-O 135.0 142.5 -150.0 142.5 0.0 237.5 255.0 -265.0 255.0 397.5 4/MR-O/120/PP MI Open division,120kg class - Placed: 4
NICHOLAS KALTSOUNIS MR-O 142.5 155.0 -157.5 155.0 0.0 165.0 182.5 -187.5 182.5 337.5 5/MR-O/120/PP MI Open division,120kg class - Placed: 5
TYLER GRIFFETH MR-O 175.0 187.5 -197.5 187.5 0.0 295.0 -307.5 -307.5 295.0 482.5 1/MR-O/120+/PP MI Open division,120+kg class - Placed: 1
JUSTONNE ENOCH MR-O 190.0 197.5 -205.0 197.5 0.0 267.5 285.0 -295.0 285.0 482.5 2/MR-O/120+/PP MI Open division,120+kg class - Placed: 2
JOSEPH MCGINNIS MR-O -132.5 132.5 -135.0 132.5 0.0 182.5 195.0 200.0 200.0 332.5 3/MR-O/120+/PP MI Open division,120+kg class - Placed: 3
JEFFREY SCHRAM MR-M1a 95.0 100.0 -107.5 100.0 0.0 147.5 155.0 165.0 165.0 265.0 1/MR-M1a/105/PP MI M1a division,105kg class - Placed: 1
JASON UPHOLD MR-M1a 100.0 -112.5 -112.5 100.0 0.0 140.0 -150.0 -150.0 140.0 240.0 2/MR-M1a/105/PP MI M1a division,105kg class - Placed: 2
CONAN STOEHR MR-M1a 160.0 167.5 172.5 172.5 0.0 267.5 -277.5 -277.5 267.5 440.0 1/MR-M1a/120/PP MI M1a division,120kg class - Placed: 1
NICHOLAS KALTSOUNIS MR-M1a 142.5 155.0 -157.5 155.0 0.0 165.0 182.5 -187.5 182.5 337.5 2/MR-M1a/120/PP MI M1a division,120kg class - Placed: 2
CORNELIUS MANTEL MR-M2b 77.5 82.5 -87.5 82.5 0.0 97.5 102.5 115.0 115.0 197.5 1/MR-M2b/105/PP MI M2b division,105kg class - Placed: 1
MICHAEL FERRIS MR-M3b -70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0 0.0 142.5 150.0 152.5 152.5 227.5 1/MR-M3b/93/PP MI M3b division,93kg class - Placed: 1