2014 USAPL IronWorks Meet

August 2, 2014

Place: Midland, MI

Results converted from Kilos to Pounds

CompetitorsDivWtClsAgeBest SQBest BPBest DLTotal
148
Nissette GrayFR-M314853-170.9-170.9
181
Julie MorgretteFR-M318154209.4104.7297.6611.8
148
Shirley WitteFR-M714870104.766.1203.9374.8
105
Ashley McGeeFR-O10521187.4104.7214.9507.1
132
Jessica OuimetFR-O13229154.3121.3253.5529.1
148
Gina HensleyFR-O14818275.6143.3330.7749.6
Kelly MureikoFR-O14834203.9121.3270.1595.2
Nissette GrayFR-O14853-170.9-170.9
Paula StarnerFR-O14846209.4110.2242.5562.2
Shirley WitteFR-O14870104.766.1203.9374.8
165
Sarah SmithFR-O16534259.0126.8308.6694.4
181
Jean LongsworthFR-O18126292.1154.3352.7799.2
Julie MorgretteFR-O18154209.4104.7297.6611.8
Rebecca AnthonyFR-O18139192.9110.2314.2617.3
198
Elizabeth PollardFR-O19858-88.2-88.2
198+
Amber TseliosFR-O198+25336.2170.9330.7837.7
Caroline StoneFR-O198+17154.399.2203.9457.5
Mary CassadayFR-O198+39165.3121.3275.6562.2
Toni VegaFR-O198+52181.9126.8264.6573.2
Caroline StoneFR-T2198+17154.399.2203.9457.5
148
Gina HensleyFR-T314818275.6143.3330.7749.6
220
Steve SchultzM-M122043474.0363.8440.91278.7
198
Fred BirchmeierM-M319854314.2336.2325.2975.5
242
John BeaversM-M324253562.2402.3551.11515.7
181
Robert BatkoM-M618168435.4220.5485.01140.9
165
Shane BlissM-O16523-314.2-314.2
181
Robert BatkoM-O18168435.4220.5485.01140.9
198
Fred BirchmeierM-O19854314.2336.2325.2975.5
220
Steve SchultzM-O22043474.0363.8440.91278.7
242
John BeaversM-O24253518.1402.3551.11471.6
181
Dan HillMR-JR18122457.5330.7529.11317.2
242
Blake AtwellMR-JR24221567.7374.8611.81554.2
181
Darius ThomasMR-M318153-259.0-259.0
242
Ken KrzyzaniakMR-M3242319.7275.6363.8959.0
David DickeyMR-M524260-314.2-314.2
165
Fred LambertMR-M616568237.0148.8341.7727.5
Brandon HahnMR-O16530330.7292.1413.41036.2
Fred LambertMR-O16568237.0148.8341.7727.5
Joey BurkeMR-O16520380.3259.0474.01113.3
181
Billy GlowackiMR-O18125374.8242.5507.11124.3
Dan HillMR-O18122457.5330.7529.11317.2
Darius ThomasMR-O18153-259.0-259.0
Jack WareMR-O18118363.8248.0402.31014.1
Kelvin Bolar JrMR-O18125418.9330.7512.61262.1
Mauricio De RossoMR-O18137385.8231.5507.11124.3
Mickey CarolanMR-O18133391.3248.0463.01102.3
198
Benjamin ZerkaMR-O19823429.9341.7523.61295.2
Kevin WilliamsMR-O19824380.3237.0457.51074.7
Nathan HampMR-O19826418.9286.6512.61218.0
Samuel DeMarcoMR-O19837358.2242.5418.91019.6
Steve HandlonMR-O19818226.0-330.70.0
220
Adam LongsworthMR-O22030523.6369.3523.61416.5
Ben Powers MR-O22018468.5308.6518.11295.2
Don PysolaMR-O22025385.8303.1451.91140.9
Eric KukulisMR-O22040286.6198.4363.8848.8
Greg HarasMR-O22020468.5292.1523.61284.2
Jason RalyaMR-O22021507.1363.8600.81471.6
John SchwidersonMR-O22029468.5-474.01251.1
Trevor BryantMR-O22016-407.9-407.9
242
Blake AtwellMR-O24221567.7374.8611.81554.2
David DickeyMR-O24260-314.2-314.2
Eric MachaMR-O24227424.4270.1507.11201.5
Jason StockMR-O24238440.9325.2529.11295.2
Ken KrzyzaniakMR-O242319.7275.6363.8959.0
275
Horace LaneMR-O27549-545.6-545.6
Isaiah GriceMR-O27524617.3429.9716.51763.7
Jacob PaszkowskiMR-O27531562.2325.2606.31493.6
Mike HamiltonMR-O27529407.9314.2330.71052.7
275+
Aaron GibesMR-O275+29573.2341.7573.21488.1
Erik MasonMR-O275+22374.8281.1518.11173.9
Josh MachaMR-O275+23562.2391.3661.41614.9
Kevin RemerMR-O275+35501.5286.6512.61300.7
Matthew StoneMR-O275+18347.2209.4347.2903.9
220
Trevor BryantMR-T222016-407.9-407.9
275+
Matthew StoneMR-T3275+18347.2209.4347.2903.9